ThatQuiz Biblioteca Intenteu aquesta prova
AIG Stems 13
Contribució de: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) oligarchy
C) neophyte
D) infra dig
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) hemolysis
C) infra dig
D) hypoglycemia
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) chromatophore
C) hemolysis
D) oligarchy
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) hypoglycemia
C) chromatophore
D) infra dig
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) sequel
C) chromatophore
D) hypoglycemia
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) sequel
C) neophyte
D) infra dig
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) sequel
C) homolysis
D) neophyte
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) remember
B) televise
C) yell
D) forget
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) met
B) ate
C) sat
D) worked
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty
B) clean
C) full
D) elegant
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) tenth
B) first
C) last
D) perfect
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 100
B) 1000
C) 1
D) 10
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) leak
B) breathe
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) skin disease
B) disorder
C) parent
D) eating problem
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) middle
B) countries
C) outside
Altres proves d'interés :

Prova creada amb That Quiz — el lloc de proves matemàtiques per a alumnes de tots nivells.