- 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity B) heliotrope C) dorsal D) brachlogy
- 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) macroscopic B) gastroscope C) arthroscopic D) heliotrope
- 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope B) macroscopic C) brachylogy D) arthroscopic
- 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) brachylogy B) arthroscopic C) macroscopic D) gastroscope
- 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) ventriloquist B) arthoscopic C) heliotrope D) dorsal
- 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal B) gastroscope C) brachylogy D) dexterity
- 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity B) bracylogy C) gastroscope D) dorsal
- 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity B) dorsal C) brachylogy D) heliotrope
- 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
- 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
- 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
- 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
- 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
- 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
- 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
- 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
- 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
- 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
- 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) whole B) segmented C) awesome D) partial
- 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) matching B) two C) partial D) one
- 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) hearing B) sight C) taste D) smell
- 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) one less B) full of C) not high D) sub levels
- 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) in B) with C) out D) under
- 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) medicine B) spice C) condiment D) element
- 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) three B) ten C) two D) whole
|