AIG Stems 13
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) infra dig
C) oligarchy
D) sequel
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) hypoglycemia
C) neophyte
D) hemolysis
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) chromatophore
C) oligarchy
D) hemolysis
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) hemolysis
C) hypoglycemia
D) chromatophore
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) hemolysis
C) sequel
D) hypoglycemia
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) sequel
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) homolysis
B) infra dig
C) neophyte
D) sequel
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) televise
B) remember
C) forget
D) yell
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) met
B) worked
C) sat
D) ate
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) elegant
B) full
C) clean
D) empty
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) tenth
B) first
C) perfect
D) last
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1000
B) 100
C) 10
D) 1
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) leak
B) breathe
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) parent
B) skin disease
C) eating problem
D) disorder
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) outside
B) countries
C) middle
Studenten, die diese Prüfung ablegten, nahmen auch :

Erstellt mit ThatQuiz — Eine Mathe-Test-Site für Schüler aller Klassenstufen.