AIG Stems 13
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) oligarchy
C) neophyte
D) infra dig
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) hypoglycemia
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) oligarchy
C) hemolysis
D) chromatophore
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) hemolysis
C) chromatophore
D) hypoglycemia
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) hypoglycemia
C) hemolysis
D) chromatophore
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) infra dig
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) sequel
D) homolysis
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) yell
B) forget
C) televise
D) remember
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) sat
B) ate
C) worked
D) met
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) elegant
B) clean
C) empty
D) full
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) tenth
B) perfect
C) first
D) last
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 10
B) 1000
C) 100
D) 1
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) breathe
B) leak
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) skin disease
B) parent
C) disorder
D) eating problem
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) outside
B) countries
C) middle
Otros exámenes de interés :

Examen creado con That Quiz — el sitio de matemáticas.