AIG Stems Quiz 15
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) dorsal
C) brachlogy
D) heliotrope
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) arthroscopic
C) gastroscope
D) macroscopic
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) macroscopic
B) brachylogy
C) gastroscope
D) arthroscopic
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) brachylogy
C) macroscopic
D) gastroscope
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) ventriloquist
C) dorsal
D) arthoscopic
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) brachylogy
C) dexterity
D) gastroscope
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) bracylogy
C) dorsal
D) gastroscope
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) brachylogy
B) dexterity
C) dorsal
D) heliotrope
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) awesome
B) whole
C) segmented
D) partial
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) partial
B) matching
C) two
D) one
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) sight
B) taste
C) smell
D) hearing
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) one less
B) sub levels
C) not high
D) full of
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) under
B) in
C) out
D) with
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) medicine
B) spice
C) condiment
D) element
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) whole
B) ten
C) three
D) two
Otros exámenes de interés :

Examen creado con That Quiz — el sitio de matemáticas.