ThatQuiz Directorio Inténtalo
AIG Stems 13
Contribuido por: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) infra dig
C) oligarchy
D) neophyte
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) hypoglycemia
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) chromatophore
C) sequel
D) oligarchy
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) infra dig
C) hypoglycemia
D) chromatophore
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) sequel
C) chromatophore
D) hypoglycemia
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) infra dig
C) sequel
D) hemolysis
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) homolysis
C) infra dig
D) sequel
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) remember
B) forget
C) yell
D) televise
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) ate
B) met
C) sat
D) worked
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) clean
B) full
C) empty
D) elegant
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) last
B) perfect
C) first
D) tenth
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1
B) 10
C) 100
D) 1000
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) bleed
B) leak
C) breathe
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) parent
B) eating problem
C) disorder
D) skin disease
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) countries
B) middle
C) outside
Otros exámenes de interés :

Examen creado con That Quiz — el sitio de matemáticas.