ThatQuiz Directorio Inténtalo
AIG Stems Quiz 15
Contribuido por: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) brachlogy
C) dexterity
D) heliotrope
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) gastroscope
C) macroscopic
D) heliotrope
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) arthroscopic
C) macroscopic
D) brachylogy
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) gastroscope
D) brachylogy
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) arthoscopic
C) heliotrope
D) ventriloquist
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) dexterity
C) dorsal
D) brachylogy
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) bracylogy
C) dexterity
D) dorsal
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) dorsal
C) brachylogy
D) heliotrope
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) awesome
B) segmented
C) partial
D) whole
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) two
B) matching
C) one
D) partial
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) taste
B) smell
C) hearing
D) sight
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) not high
B) full of
C) one less
D) sub levels
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) out
B) under
C) in
D) with
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) element
B) condiment
C) medicine
D) spice
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) three
B) two
C) whole
D) ten
Otros exámenes de interés :

Examen creado con That Quiz — el sitio de matemáticas.