- 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig B) neophyte C) sequel D) oligarchy
- 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte B) infra dig C) hypoglycemia D) hemolysis
- 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) sequel C) oligarchy D) hemolysis
- 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) hypoglycemia C) hemolysis D) infra dig
- 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) hemolysis C) sequel D) hypoglycemia
- 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis B) infra dig C) sequel D) neophyte
- 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) sequel B) neophyte C) homolysis D) infra dig
- 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
- 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
- 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
- 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
- 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
- 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
- 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
- 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
- 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
- 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
- 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) yell B) remember C) televise D) forget
- 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) sat B) ate C) worked D) met
- 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty B) full C) elegant D) clean
- 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) last B) tenth C) perfect D) first
- 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1 B) 10 C) 100 D) 1000
- 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) breathe B) bleed C) leak
- 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) disorder B) parent C) eating problem D) skin disease
- 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) middle B) outside C) countries
|