ThatQuiz Bilduma Saia zaitez
AIG Stems 13
Hauen laguntzarekin: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) oligarchy
B) sequel
C) infra dig
D) neophyte
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) neophyte
C) infra dig
D) hemolysis
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) sequel
C) hemolysis
D) oligarchy
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) infra dig
C) hypoglycemia
D) hemolysis
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) hypoglycemia
C) hemolysis
D) chromatophore
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) neophyte
C) infra dig
D) sequel
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) sequel
C) homolysis
D) neophyte
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) remember
B) yell
C) forget
D) televise
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) worked
B) met
C) sat
D) ate
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) clean
B) elegant
C) full
D) empty
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) first
B) last
C) tenth
D) perfect
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1
B) 100
C) 1000
D) 10
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) bleed
B) leak
C) breathe
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) disorder
B) eating problem
C) parent
D) skin disease
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) middle
B) outside
C) countries
Intereseko beste azterketa batzuk :

Azterketa honekin sortua That Quiz — matematika gunea.