ThatQuiz Bilduma Saia zaitez
AIG Stems Quiz 15
Hauen laguntzarekin: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) dorsal
C) dexterity
D) brachlogy
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) heliotrope
D) gastroscope
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) brachylogy
B) macroscopic
C) arthroscopic
D) gastroscope
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) macroscopic
B) brachylogy
C) gastroscope
D) arthroscopic
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) ventriloquist
C) arthoscopic
D) dorsal
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) brachylogy
C) dexterity
D) gastroscope
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) bracylogy
B) dorsal
C) gastroscope
D) dexterity
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) heliotrope
C) dexterity
D) brachylogy
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) partial
B) segmented
C) awesome
D) whole
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) one
B) partial
C) matching
D) two
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) smell
B) taste
C) sight
D) hearing
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) full of
B) not high
C) sub levels
D) one less
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) in
B) out
C) with
D) under
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) condiment
B) medicine
C) element
D) spice
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) whole
B) ten
C) three
D) two
Intereseko beste azterketa batzuk :

Azterketa honekin sortua That Quiz — matematika gunea.