ThatQuiz Bilduma Saia zaitez
Week 14 Spelling Test
Hauen laguntzarekin: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) uneasonable
B) unreasonable
C) unreasnable
D) umreasonable
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) unconfortable
B) incomfortable
C) uncomtorable
D) uncomfortable
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) unsual
B) unusal
C) unsual
D) unusual
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) umpopular
B) unpopilar
C) unpoqular
D) unpopular
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) undesirable
B) undesiriable
C) unbesirable
D) umdesirable
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) imnature
B) immeture
C) immature
D) immafure
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) imposible
B) inpossiblle
C) inpossible
D) impossible
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) inpatient
B) impetient
C) impateint
D) impatient
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) impelite
B) inpolite
C) impolete
D) impolite
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) impersonal
B) imquersonal
C) inpersonal
D) impersenal
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) inbefinite
B) indefinete
C) indefinite
D) indefenite
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) inacurate
B) enaccurate
C) inaccurafe
D) inaccurate
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) endirect
B) indiriect
C) indireict
D) indirect
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) uncomplete
B) inconplete
C) inconplete
D) incomplete
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) desagree
B) disagre
C) desagree
D) disagree
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) desappear
B) disapear
C) disappear
D) disiapper
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) disabvantage
B) desadvantage
C) disadvantege
D) disadvantage
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) disodey
B) desobey
C) disobey
D) disobiy
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) iregular
B) irregullar
C) irregular
D) irreguluar
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) illegeal
B) illegal
C) ilegal
D) illigal
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) envective
B) invecteve
C) invective
D) invectieve
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) disawoved
B) desavowed
C) disavowed
D) disawowed
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) fiery
B) feiry
C) fieeriy
D) fery
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) nimred
B) nemrod
C) ninrod
D) nimrod
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) fatuous
B) fetuous
C) fafous
D) fatvous
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) practice
B) pratixe
C) patize
D) pratcice
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) review
B) reviuw
C) revieu
D) revew
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) bezeer
B) bacaar
C) bezaar
D) bazaar
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) censcience
B) conscienze
C) conscience
D) comscience
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) conscious
B) comscious
C) conscoius
D) conscous
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) percecuted
B) persecufed
C) perzecuted
D) persecuted
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) prosecuted
B) prozecuted
C) prozezuted
D) presecuted
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) acess
B) azzess
C) access
D) acces
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) futile
B) fufile
C) fetile
D) futle
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) ancedote
B) ancebote
C) anzedote
D) amcedote
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) wambley
B) wemdley
C) wembey
D) wembley
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) feudal
B) fuedal
C) feuzal
D) feubal
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) assigment
B) assignmant
C) asignment
D) assignment
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) audtorium
B) auditorium
C) audetorium
D) aubitorium
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) classroom
B) classreem
C) clazzroom
D) clessroom
  • 41. Choose the correct answer
A) pruison
B) provision
C) provison
D) prevision
  • 42. Choose the correct answer
A) possessoin
B) possesion
C) possesson
D) possession
  • 43. Choose the correct answer
A) espiration
B) azpiration
C) aspiraton
D) aspiration
  • 44. Choose the correct answer
A) omisseon
B) omision
C) onission
D) omission
  • 45. Choose the correct answer
A) secesion
B) sezession
C) secesseon
D) secession
  • 46. Choose the correct answer
A) revelation
B) revealation
C) reveletion
D) revilation
  • 47. Choose the correct answer
A) exertion
B) exirition
C) exerton
D) exerfion
  • 48. Choose the correct answer
A) deduction
B) debuction
C) dedection
D) deduztion
  • 49. Choose the correct answer
A) calculation
B) calzulation
C) calculaton
D) calcuiation
  • 50. Choose the correct answer
A) petition
B) peteton
C) petiteon
D) pefition
Intereseko beste azterketa batzuk :

Azterketa honekin sortua That Quiz — matematika eta gai askotako ariketak egiten diren tokia.