AIG Stems 13
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) oligarchy
D) sequel
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) hemolysis
C) hypoglycemia
D) neophyte
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) chromatophore
C) oligarchy
D) sequel
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) chromatophore
C) hemolysis
D) infra dig
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) chromatophore
C) sequel
D) hemolysis
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) hemolysis
C) sequel
D) neophyte
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) homolysis
B) sequel
C) neophyte
D) infra dig
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) yell
B) forget
C) remember
D) televise
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) ate
B) sat
C) worked
D) met
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty
B) elegant
C) clean
D) full
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) first
B) tenth
C) perfect
D) last
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 100
B) 1000
C) 10
D) 1
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) bleed
B) leak
C) breathe
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) disorder
B) parent
C) eating problem
D) skin disease
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) outside
B) middle
C) countries
Azok a diákok, akik elvégezték ezt a tesztet, szintén elvégezték :

Létrehozva That Quiz — matematika tesztoldal minden évfolyam diákjainak.