ThatQuiz Tesztkönyvtár Töltsd ki most ezt a tesztet
AIG Stems 13
Közreműködött: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) oligarchy
B) neophyte
C) sequel
D) infra dig
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) neophyte
C) infra dig
D) hemolysis
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) hemolysis
C) sequel
D) oligarchy
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) hemolysis
C) infra dig
D) hypoglycemia
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) hemolysis
C) chromatophore
D) sequel
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) infra dig
C) hemolysis
D) sequel
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) infra dig
C) sequel
D) homolysis
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) yell
B) forget
C) remember
D) televise
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) ate
B) met
C) sat
D) worked
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty
B) clean
C) full
D) elegant
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) tenth
B) first
C) perfect
D) last
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1
B) 10
C) 1000
D) 100
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) breathe
B) leak
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) parent
B) skin disease
C) eating problem
D) disorder
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) outside
B) countries
C) middle
Azok a diákok, akik elvégezték ezt a tesztet, szintén elvégezték :

Létrehozva That Quiz — matematika tesztoldal minden évfolyam diákjainak.