ThatQuiz Tesztkönyvtár Töltsd ki most ezt a tesztet
Week 7- Spelling Test
Közreműködött: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) skilton
B) skelton
C) skeleton
D) skeleten
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) pluitocracy
B) putocracy
C) plutocacy
D) plutocracy
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) spagetti
B) spaghettei
C) spaghetti
D) spagheti
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) guesed
B) gussed
C) guessid
D) guessed
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) deebt
B) debt
C) detb
D) det
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) creidit
B) cridiet
C) credit
D) credt
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) excipt
B) except
C) exceipt
D) excet
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) measurement
B) measurment
C) mesaurement
D) measurament
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) ixcess
B) exces
C) exicess
D) excess
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) schedule
B) schedleu
C) scheduele
D) schedle
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) denteist
B) dentist
C) dentiest
D) dentest
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) seperate
B) separate
C) saparate
D) seperete
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) ziest
B) zeest
C) zest
D) sest
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) seadeily
B) steadely
C) steadily
D) staedily
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) bibliotrarty
B) biblioatry
C) bibliolatry
D) bibloatry
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) meleiu
B) millieu
C) milieu
D) mileiu
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) intelligent
B) intellgent
C) inteligent
D) entillgent
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) nipotism
B) nepotism
C) nepoitism
D) nepitesm
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) restaurent
B) restaurant
C) restarant
D) risteraunt
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) neccessary
B) neseccary
C) necessary
D) naccessary
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) aloof
B) alof
C) aloef
D) alouf
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) incrdulous
B) incredlous
C) incredulous
D) increduluos
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) contemqtuous
B) contemptuous
C) contempuous
D) comtemptuous
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) rogush
B) roquish
C) roguish
D) rogiush
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) iroinic
B) ironic
C) iromic
D) irnoic
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) consisit
B) consest
C) consist
D) comsist
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) siqnificant
B) signficant
C) significant
D) sigmificant
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) harlepuin
B) harelquin
C) halequin
D) harlequin
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) facede
B) facade
C) faciade
D) fecade
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) cancept
B) concept
C) conceqt
D) conecpt
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) mrymidon
B) myrmidon
C) mirmidon
D) mybridon
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) orphiz
B) orqphic
C) orphec
D) orphic
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) avunucular
B) avunzular
C) avumcular
D) avuncular
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) herculean
B) herzulean
C) herculan
D) hercelean
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) excomnuicate
B) excommunicate
C) excomunicate
D) exzommunicate
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) extenuate
B) extemuate
C) exfenuate
D) extenate
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) pasta
B) pasita
C) pasfa
D) persta
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) greek
B) grek
C) greeik
D) geik
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) responsibility
B) respomsibility
C) responsibilty
D) resqonsibility
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) achievenent
B) achevement
C) achievement
D) achiezment
  • 41. Choose the correct answer
A) exzeedingly
B) exceedingly
C) exceedengly
D) exceedinly
  • 42. Choose the correct answer
A) entecedent
B) antecident
C) anfecedent
D) antecedent
  • 43. Choose the correct answer
A) poceeding
B) proceding
C) proceeding
D) proceebing
  • 44. Choose the correct answer
A) supersedis
B) supersedes
C) suqersedes
D) supersedez
  • 45. Choose the correct answer
A) suceeded
B) succeded
C) succeedid
D) succeeded
  • 46. Choose the correct answer
A) receding
B) recebing
C) receeding
D) rezeeding
  • 47. Choose the correct answer
A) sanizdat
B) samizdat
C) sanizdat
D) semizdat
  • 48. Choose the correct answer
A) belligerent
B) belligrant
C) bellegrent
D) beligrent
  • 49. Choose the correct answer
A) itinerary
B) itenerary
C) itinerery
D) itnerary
  • 50. Choose the correct answer
A) levitete
B) levatite
C) levitate
D) levetate
Azok a diákok, akik elvégezték ezt a tesztet, szintén elvégezték :

Létrehozva That Quiz — a matematika teszt generáló webhely más tantárgyi forrásokkal.