ThatQuiz Tesztkönyvtár Töltsd ki most ezt a tesztet
Week 14 Spelling Test
Közreműködött: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) umreasonable
B) unreasnable
C) unreasonable
D) uneasonable
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) uncomfortable
B) incomfortable
C) uncomtorable
D) unconfortable
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) unusual
B) unusal
C) unsual
D) unsual
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) unpopular
B) unpopilar
C) umpopular
D) unpoqular
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) umdesirable
B) undesirable
C) unbesirable
D) undesiriable
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) immeture
B) immafure
C) immature
D) imnature
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) inpossiblle
B) inpossible
C) imposible
D) impossible
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) impateint
B) impatient
C) impetient
D) inpatient
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) impolete
B) impolite
C) inpolite
D) impelite
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) inpersonal
B) imquersonal
C) impersonal
D) impersenal
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) indefenite
B) inbefinite
C) indefinete
D) indefinite
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) inacurate
B) inaccurafe
C) enaccurate
D) inaccurate
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) endirect
B) indireict
C) indiriect
D) indirect
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) inconplete
B) inconplete
C) uncomplete
D) incomplete
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) desagree
B) disagree
C) desagree
D) disagre
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) disappear
B) desappear
C) disiapper
D) disapear
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) disabvantage
B) disadvantage
C) disadvantege
D) desadvantage
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) disodey
B) disobiy
C) desobey
D) disobey
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) irregullar
B) irreguluar
C) irregular
D) iregular
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) ilegal
B) illigal
C) illegal
D) illegeal
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) envective
B) invecteve
C) invectieve
D) invective
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) disawoved
B) desavowed
C) disawowed
D) disavowed
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) fieeriy
B) fery
C) feiry
D) fiery
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) ninrod
B) nimrod
C) nemrod
D) nimred
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) fatuous
B) fafous
C) fetuous
D) fatvous
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) pratcice
B) pratixe
C) patize
D) practice
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) revew
B) revieu
C) review
D) reviuw
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) bazaar
B) bezaar
C) bezeer
D) bacaar
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) conscienze
B) comscience
C) conscience
D) censcience
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) comscious
B) conscoius
C) conscous
D) conscious
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) percecuted
B) persecufed
C) perzecuted
D) persecuted
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) presecuted
B) prosecuted
C) prozecuted
D) prozezuted
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) acess
B) azzess
C) acces
D) access
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) futile
B) futle
C) fetile
D) fufile
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) ancedote
B) amcedote
C) anzedote
D) ancebote
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) wambley
B) wemdley
C) wembey
D) wembley
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) fuedal
B) feubal
C) feuzal
D) feudal
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) assigment
B) asignment
C) assignment
D) assignmant
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) audetorium
B) aubitorium
C) auditorium
D) audtorium
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) clessroom
B) clazzroom
C) classreem
D) classroom
  • 41. Choose the correct answer
A) prevision
B) pruison
C) provision
D) provison
  • 42. Choose the correct answer
A) possesson
B) possesion
C) possessoin
D) possession
  • 43. Choose the correct answer
A) espiration
B) aspiraton
C) aspiration
D) azpiration
  • 44. Choose the correct answer
A) omision
B) omission
C) omisseon
D) onission
  • 45. Choose the correct answer
A) secession
B) secesseon
C) sezession
D) secesion
  • 46. Choose the correct answer
A) revelation
B) revealation
C) revilation
D) reveletion
  • 47. Choose the correct answer
A) exertion
B) exerfion
C) exerton
D) exirition
  • 48. Choose the correct answer
A) deduction
B) dedection
C) debuction
D) deduztion
  • 49. Choose the correct answer
A) calcuiation
B) calculaton
C) calzulation
D) calculation
  • 50. Choose the correct answer
A) peteton
B) petition
C) petiteon
D) pefition
Azok a diákok, akik elvégezték ezt a tesztet, szintén elvégezték :

Létrehozva That Quiz — ahol a tesztkészítés és a tesztelés egyszerűvé válik a matematika és más tantárgyak számára.