ThatQuiz Elenco di test Affronta questo test adesso
AIG Stems 13
Con il contributo di: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) oligarchy
B) infra dig
C) neophyte
D) sequel
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) neophyte
C) infra dig
D) hypoglycemia
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) oligarchy
C) hemolysis
D) chromatophore
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) infra dig
C) chromatophore
D) hemolysis
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) chromatophore
C) hemolysis
D) hypoglycemia
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) infra dig
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig
B) neophyte
C) sequel
D) homolysis
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) forget
B) remember
C) yell
D) televise
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) worked
B) sat
C) met
D) ate
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty
B) elegant
C) full
D) clean
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) tenth
B) last
C) first
D) perfect
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1
B) 1000
C) 100
D) 10
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) leak
B) breathe
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) eating problem
B) disorder
C) skin disease
D) parent
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) countries
B) outside
C) middle
Studenti hanno provato anche :

Creato con That Quiz — un sito di test di matematica per studenti di tutti i livelli.