- 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig B) neophyte C) sequel D) oligarchy
- 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte B) infra dig C) hypoglycemia D) hemolysis
- 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) oligarchy C) sequel D) hemolysis
- 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis B) infra dig C) hypoglycemia D) chromatophore
- 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) hemolysis C) sequel D) hypoglycemia
- 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis B) sequel C) infra dig D) neophyte
- 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) sequel B) infra dig C) homolysis D) neophyte
- 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
- 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
- 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
- 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
- 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
- 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
- 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
- 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
- 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
- 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
- 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) yell B) forget C) televise D) remember
- 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) met B) sat C) worked D) ate
- 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty B) clean C) full D) elegant
- 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) first B) perfect C) last D) tenth
- 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 1 B) 1000 C) 10 D) 100
- 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) breathe B) bleed C) leak
- 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) parent B) disorder C) eating problem D) skin disease
- 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) countries B) outside C) middle
|