AIG Stems Quiz 15
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) brachlogy
B) dorsal
C) dexterity
D) heliotrope
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) gastroscope
D) heliotrope
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) brachylogy
D) gastroscope
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) brachylogy
D) gastroscope
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) ventriloquist
C) heliotrope
D) arthoscopic
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal
B) brachylogy
C) dexterity
D) gastroscope
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) bracylogy
B) gastroscope
C) dexterity
D) dorsal
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) dorsal
C) brachylogy
D) heliotrope
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) whole
B) awesome
C) segmented
D) partial
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) two
B) one
C) partial
D) matching
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) taste
B) smell
C) hearing
D) sight
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) one less
B) sub levels
C) full of
D) not high
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) with
B) under
C) in
D) out
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) condiment
B) medicine
C) spice
D) element
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) whole
B) two
C) ten
D) three
Alunos que fizeram este teste também fizeram :

Criado com That Quiz — página com testes de matemática para alunos.