ThatQuiz Biblioteca de Testes Faça o teste agora
AIG Stems 13
Contribuição de: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) neophyte
B) oligarchy
C) sequel
D) infra dig
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis
B) infra dig
C) neophyte
D) hypoglycemia
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore
B) hemolysis
C) oligarchy
D) sequel
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) hemolysis
C) infra dig
D) chromatophore
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) hypoglycemia
B) chromatophore
C) sequel
D) hemolysis
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) sequel
B) neophyte
C) hemolysis
D) infra dig
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) homolysis
B) infra dig
C) sequel
D) neophyte
  • 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) remember
B) forget
C) televise
D) yell
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) worked
B) ate
C) met
D) sat
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) full
B) elegant
C) empty
D) clean
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) first
B) last
C) perfect
D) tenth
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 100
B) 1
C) 1000
D) 10
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) leak
B) breathe
C) bleed
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) eating problem
B) parent
C) disorder
D) skin disease
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) middle
B) countries
C) outside
Alunos que fizeram este teste também fizeram :

Criado com That Quiz — página com testes de matemática para alunos.