ThatQuiz Biblioteca de Testes Faça o teste agora
AIG Stems Quiz 15
Contribuição de: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) brachlogy
C) heliotrope
D) dorsal
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) gastroscope
C) macroscopic
D) heliotrope
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) brachylogy
B) arthroscopic
C) gastroscope
D) macroscopic
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) macroscopic
C) brachylogy
D) arthroscopic
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) dorsal
C) arthoscopic
D) ventriloquist
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) dexterity
C) brachylogy
D) dorsal
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) dorsal
C) bracylogy
D) dexterity
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) brachylogy
C) dorsal
D) dexterity
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) partial
B) segmented
C) whole
D) awesome
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) two
B) matching
C) one
D) partial
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) taste
B) hearing
C) smell
D) sight
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) one less
B) full of
C) sub levels
D) not high
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) out
B) with
C) in
D) under
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) medicine
B) spice
C) element
D) condiment
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) two
B) whole
C) ten
D) three
Alunos que fizeram este teste também fizeram :

Criado com That Quiz — página com testes de matemática para alunos.