ThatQuiz Test Kütüphanesi Bu Testi Şimdi Al
Week 7- Spelling Test
Katkıları bulunanlar: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) skilton
B) skelton
C) skeleton
D) skeleten
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) pluitocracy
B) putocracy
C) plutocracy
D) plutocacy
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) spaghetti
B) spagheti
C) spaghettei
D) spagetti
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) guesed
B) guessed
C) guessid
D) gussed
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) det
B) detb
C) deebt
D) debt
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) creidit
B) cridiet
C) credit
D) credt
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) except
B) exceipt
C) excet
D) excipt
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) mesaurement
B) measurment
C) measurement
D) measurament
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) exces
B) ixcess
C) exicess
D) excess
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) schedleu
B) schedule
C) schedle
D) scheduele
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) denteist
B) dentiest
C) dentist
D) dentest
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) separate
B) saparate
C) seperete
D) seperate
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) zest
B) zeest
C) sest
D) ziest
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) seadeily
B) steadely
C) staedily
D) steadily
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) bibliolatry
B) bibloatry
C) bibliotrarty
D) biblioatry
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) mileiu
B) millieu
C) meleiu
D) milieu
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) inteligent
B) intellgent
C) entillgent
D) intelligent
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) nepitesm
B) nipotism
C) nepoitism
D) nepotism
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) risteraunt
B) restaurant
C) restarant
D) restaurent
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) necessary
B) naccessary
C) neseccary
D) neccessary
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) aloef
B) alouf
C) aloof
D) alof
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) incrdulous
B) incredlous
C) increduluos
D) incredulous
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) contemptuous
B) comtemptuous
C) contempuous
D) contemqtuous
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) roquish
B) rogush
C) rogiush
D) roguish
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) irnoic
B) ironic
C) iromic
D) iroinic
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) consist
B) consest
C) comsist
D) consisit
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) sigmificant
B) signficant
C) significant
D) siqnificant
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) harlepuin
B) harelquin
C) harlequin
D) halequin
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) fecade
B) facade
C) faciade
D) facede
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) conceqt
B) concept
C) conecpt
D) cancept
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) mirmidon
B) mybridon
C) mrymidon
D) myrmidon
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) orphic
B) orphiz
C) orphec
D) orqphic
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) avumcular
B) avunucular
C) avunzular
D) avuncular
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) hercelean
B) herculan
C) herculean
D) herzulean
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) exzommunicate
B) excommunicate
C) excomnuicate
D) excomunicate
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) extenate
B) extemuate
C) extenuate
D) exfenuate
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) pasta
B) pasfa
C) persta
D) pasita
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) geik
B) grek
C) greek
D) greeik
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) responsibilty
B) resqonsibility
C) respomsibility
D) responsibility
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) achiezment
B) achevement
C) achievement
D) achievenent
  • 41. Choose the correct answer
A) exceedengly
B) exzeedingly
C) exceedinly
D) exceedingly
  • 42. Choose the correct answer
A) entecedent
B) anfecedent
C) antecedent
D) antecident
  • 43. Choose the correct answer
A) proceebing
B) proceeding
C) poceeding
D) proceding
  • 44. Choose the correct answer
A) supersedes
B) supersedis
C) suqersedes
D) supersedez
  • 45. Choose the correct answer
A) succeded
B) succeeded
C) succeedid
D) suceeded
  • 46. Choose the correct answer
A) receding
B) receeding
C) rezeeding
D) recebing
  • 47. Choose the correct answer
A) semizdat
B) sanizdat
C) sanizdat
D) samizdat
  • 48. Choose the correct answer
A) beligrent
B) belligrant
C) bellegrent
D) belligerent
  • 49. Choose the correct answer
A) itnerary
B) itinerery
C) itinerary
D) itenerary
  • 50. Choose the correct answer
A) levitate
B) levatite
C) levitete
D) levetate
Bu testleri alan öğrenciler ayrıca şunları da aldılar: :

Şununla oluşturuldu: That Quiz — diğer konu alanlarındaki kaynaklarla birlikte matematik testi üretim sitesi.