- 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope B) dorsal C) brachlogy D) dexterity
- 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic B) gastroscope C) heliotrope D) macroscopic
- 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) macroscopic B) gastroscope C) arthroscopic D) brachylogy
- 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope B) brachylogy C) arthroscopic D) macroscopic
- 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope B) ventriloquist C) dorsal D) arthoscopic
- 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) brachylogy B) gastroscope C) dorsal D) dexterity
- 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope B) bracylogy C) dorsal D) dexterity
- 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dorsal B) brachylogy C) heliotrope D) dexterity
- 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
- 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
- 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
- 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
- 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
- 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
- 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
- 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
- 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
- 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
- 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) awesome B) whole C) partial D) segmented
- 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) partial B) one C) two D) matching
- 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) taste B) sight C) smell D) hearing
- 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) full of B) one less C) sub levels D) not high
- 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) with B) in C) out D) under
- 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) spice B) condiment C) medicine D) element
- 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) two B) ten C) whole D) three
|