ThatQuiz Test Kütüphanesi Bu Testi Şimdi Al
Week 14 Spelling Test
Katkıları bulunanlar: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) unreasonable
B) unreasnable
C) umreasonable
D) uneasonable
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) uncomfortable
B) unconfortable
C) incomfortable
D) uncomtorable
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) unsual
B) unusal
C) unsual
D) unusual
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) unpopular
B) umpopular
C) unpoqular
D) unpopilar
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) umdesirable
B) undesiriable
C) undesirable
D) unbesirable
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) immafure
B) imnature
C) immature
D) immeture
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) inpossiblle
B) impossible
C) inpossible
D) imposible
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) impatient
B) impateint
C) inpatient
D) impetient
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) impelite
B) impolete
C) impolite
D) inpolite
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) inpersonal
B) imquersonal
C) impersenal
D) impersonal
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) indefenite
B) inbefinite
C) indefinete
D) indefinite
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) inacurate
B) inaccurate
C) enaccurate
D) inaccurafe
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) indirect
B) indiriect
C) indireict
D) endirect
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) inconplete
B) inconplete
C) uncomplete
D) incomplete
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) desagree
B) desagree
C) disagree
D) disagre
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) desappear
B) disapear
C) disappear
D) disiapper
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) disadvantage
B) disadvantege
C) disabvantage
D) desadvantage
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) disodey
B) desobey
C) disobiy
D) disobey
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) irregullar
B) irreguluar
C) irregular
D) iregular
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) illigal
B) ilegal
C) illegal
D) illegeal
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) invecteve
B) invectieve
C) envective
D) invective
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) desavowed
B) disavowed
C) disawowed
D) disawoved
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) fiery
B) feiry
C) fieeriy
D) fery
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) ninrod
B) nimred
C) nemrod
D) nimrod
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) fafous
B) fatvous
C) fatuous
D) fetuous
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) patize
B) pratixe
C) practice
D) pratcice
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) revew
B) review
C) revieu
D) reviuw
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) bezeer
B) bacaar
C) bezaar
D) bazaar
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) conscience
B) comscience
C) conscienze
D) censcience
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) comscious
B) conscoius
C) conscious
D) conscous
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) persecuted
B) perzecuted
C) persecufed
D) percecuted
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) prozezuted
B) prosecuted
C) prozecuted
D) presecuted
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) access
B) azzess
C) acess
D) acces
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) fufile
B) fetile
C) futle
D) futile
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) amcedote
B) ancebote
C) ancedote
D) anzedote
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) wembley
B) wembey
C) wemdley
D) wambley
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) feudal
B) feuzal
C) fuedal
D) feubal
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) assignmant
B) asignment
C) assigment
D) assignment
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) aubitorium
B) audetorium
C) auditorium
D) audtorium
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) clessroom
B) clazzroom
C) classroom
D) classreem
  • 41. Choose the correct answer
A) provision
B) provison
C) pruison
D) prevision
  • 42. Choose the correct answer
A) possession
B) possesson
C) possesion
D) possessoin
  • 43. Choose the correct answer
A) aspiration
B) espiration
C) azpiration
D) aspiraton
  • 44. Choose the correct answer
A) omission
B) onission
C) omision
D) omisseon
  • 45. Choose the correct answer
A) secesseon
B) secession
C) secesion
D) sezession
  • 46. Choose the correct answer
A) reveletion
B) revelation
C) revealation
D) revilation
  • 47. Choose the correct answer
A) exirition
B) exertion
C) exerton
D) exerfion
  • 48. Choose the correct answer
A) dedection
B) deduction
C) debuction
D) deduztion
  • 49. Choose the correct answer
A) calculation
B) calcuiation
C) calculaton
D) calzulation
  • 50. Choose the correct answer
A) petition
B) petiteon
C) peteton
D) pefition
Bu testleri alan öğrenciler ayrıca şunları da aldılar: :

Şununla oluşturuldu: That Quiz — test oluşturma ve test çözmenin hem matematik hem de diğer konu alanları için en kolay olduğu yer.