ThatQuiz Test Kütüphanesi Bu Testi Şimdi Al
Week 4 Spelling Test
Katkıları bulunanlar: Chawke
  • 1. Choose the correct answer
A) patio
B) pafio
C) petio
D) pateo
  • 2. Choose the correct answer
A) robio
B) rodio
C) rodeo
D) rqdeo
  • 3. Choose the correct answer
A) tornado
B) tornedo
C) tornaqo
D) toqnado
  • 4. Choose the correct answer
A) tomatoe
B) tonato
C) tomato
D) tometo
  • 5. Choose the correct answer
A) cafeterea
B) cateria
C) cafeteria
D) cafetera
  • 6. Choose the correct answer
A) aligator
B) alligetor
C) elligator
D) alligator
  • 7. Choose the correct answer
A) coral
B) cerrel
C) corral
D) correl
  • 8. Choose the correct answer
A) vanilla
B) venilla
C) vanila
D) vanifla
  • 9. Choose the correct answer
A) mosqito
B) mospito
C) mesquito
D) mosquito
  • 10. Choose the correct answer
A) stampede
B) stamqede
C) sfampede
D) stempede
  • 11. Choose the correct answer
A) gutar
B) guifar
C) guitiar
D) guitar
  • 12. Choose the correct answer
A) coyoite
B) ceyote
C) coyete
D) coyote
  • 13. Choose the correct answer
A) jeguar
B) jagar
C) jaguar
D) jaqar
  • 14. Choose the correct answer
A) chilli
B) cheli
C) cilli
D) chili
  • 15. Choose the correct answer
A) cocea
B) coca
C) cocoa
D) cocqa
  • 16. Choose the correct answer
A) totillas
B) tortillas
C) torillias
D) tortilas
  • 17. Choose the correct answer
A) descrife
B) discrete
C) descrite
D) descrete
  • 18. Choose the correct answer
A) complement
B) compiment
C) conpliment
D) compliment
  • 19. Choose the correct answer
A) objefs
B) objects
C) odjects
D) objecets
  • 20. Choose the correct answer
A) spanish
B) spamish
C) sqanish
D) spanesh
  • 21. Choose the correct answer
A) excommunicate
B) excomnicate
C) excomunicate
D) exicommunicate
  • 22. Choose the correct answer
A) fafwa
B) fefwa
C) fatwa
D) fetwa
  • 23. Choose the correct answer
A) infer
B) enfer
C) infir
D) enfir
  • 24. Choose the correct answer
A) believe
B) belieue
C) beieve
D) beleve
  • 25. Choose the correct answer
A) drematically
B) dramaticaly
C) dramatically
D) dranatically
  • 26. Choose the correct answer
A) hebes
B) hadis
C) hades
D) habes
  • 27. Choose the correct answer
A) achilles heal
B) achiiles heel
C) achiles heel
D) achilles heel
  • 28. Choose the correct answer
A) ivory tower
B) evory tower
C) ivory fower
D) euory touer
  • 29. Choose the correct answer
A) tranquillity
B) trenquillity
C) tranpuillity
D) tranquility
  • 30. Choose the correct answer
A) amonymous
B) aninimous
C) anonynous
D) anonymous
  • 31. Choose the correct answer
A) wholesome
B) wolesome
C) holesome
D) wholsome
  • 32. Choose the correct answer
A) pneummonia
B) pneunomia
C) pneumonia
D) pnemonia
  • 33. Choose the correct answer
A) acknowledgement
B) acknowldgement
C) acknowledgment
D) acknowledment
  • 34. Choose the correct answer
A) pychology
B) psychology
C) psychlogy
D) qsychology
  • 35. Choose the correct answer
A) adjourn
B) adjuorn
C) edjourn
D) abjourn
  • 36. Choose the correct answer
A) subte
B) sudtle
C) sudlte
D) subtle
  • 37. Choose the correct answer
A) hunility
B) humility
C) hummility
D) humelity
  • 38. Choose the correct answer
A) desecend
B) desend
C) descend
D) discend
  • 39. Choose the correct answer
A) auld
B) awd
C) awed
D) awid
  • 40. Choose the correct answer
A) pnema
B) pneuna
C) qneuma
D) pneuma
Bu testleri alan öğrenciler ayrıca şunları da aldılar: :

Şununla oluşturuldu: That Quiz — matematik test uygulamalarının bir tıklama ötede olduğu yer.