ThatQuiz Bibliothèque de tests Faire ce test maintenant
Flipped Vocabulary Chpts 1-4
Contribué par: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best answer.
A) implication
B) transcended
C) aesthetic
D) endurance
  • 2. 2. Select the best answer.
A) antagonize
B) indebted
C) dilemma
D) sabotaged
  • 3. 3. Select the best answer.
A) sabotaged
B) implication
C) unsolicited
D) corrupted
  • 4. 4. Select the best answer.
A) dilemma
B) transcended
C) corrupted
D) radically
  • 5. 5. Select the best answer.
A) corrupted
B) endurance
C) aesthetic
D) dilemma
  • 6. 6. Select the best answer.
A) antagonize
B) implication
C) sabotaged
D) unsolicited
  • 7. 7. Select the best answer.
A) antagonize
B) transcended
C) corrupted
D) misinterpret
  • 8. 8. Select the best answer.
A) aesthetic
B) unsolicited
C) sabotaged
D) radically
  • 9. 9. Select the best answer.
A) antagonize
B) indebted
C) radically
D) misinterpret
  • 10. 10. Select the best answer.
A) sabotaged
B) corrupted
C) misinterpret
D) implication
  • 11. 11. Select the best answer.
A) corrupted
B) dilemma
C) radically
D) transcended
  • 12. 12. Select the best answer.
A) corrupted
B) misinterpret
C) aesthetic
D) unsolicited
Les étudiants ayant complété ce test ont aussi complété :

Créé avec That Quiz — le site de création de tests de math avec des ressources pour d'autres matières.