ThatQuiz Bibliothèque de tests Faire ce test maintenant
AIG Stems Quiz 15
Contribué par: Mead
  • 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) dexterity
C) brachlogy
D) dorsal
  • 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) heliotrope
D) gastroscope
  • 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) arthroscopic
B) macroscopic
C) brachylogy
D) gastroscope
  • 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) arthroscopic
C) brachylogy
D) macroscopic
  • 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) heliotrope
B) arthoscopic
C) dorsal
D) ventriloquist
  • 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) brachylogy
C) dorsal
D) dexterity
  • 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) gastroscope
B) bracylogy
C) dexterity
D) dorsal
  • 8. 8. Select the best choice.
A) dexterity
B) dorsal
C) heliotrope
D) brachylogy
  • 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 18. 18. Enter the matching letter only.
  • 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) segmented
B) whole
C) awesome
D) partial
  • 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) matching
B) partial
C) two
D) one
  • 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) hearing
B) taste
C) sight
D) smell
  • 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) full of
B) one less
C) sub levels
D) not high
  • 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) in
B) under
C) with
D) out
  • 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) medicine
B) spice
C) condiment
D) element
  • 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) whole
B) three
C) ten
D) two
Les étudiants ayant complété ce test ont aussi complété :

Créé avec That Quiz — un site de tests de mathématiques pour des étudiants de tous les niveaux d'études.