- 1. 1. Select the best choice.
A) infra dig B) oligarchy C) sequel D) neophyte
- 2. 2. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis B) neophyte C) infra dig D) hypoglycemia
- 3. 3. Select the best choice.
A) sequel B) oligarchy C) hemolysis D) chromatophore
- 4. 4. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) hemolysis C) infra dig D) hypoglycemia
- 5. 5. Select the best choice.
A) chromatophore B) hemolysis C) hypoglycemia D) sequel
- 6. 6. Select the best choice.
A) hemolysis B) sequel C) infra dig D) neophyte
- 7. 7. Select the best choice.
A) homolysis B) infra dig C) neophyte D) sequel
- 8. 8. Enter the matching letter only.
- 9. 9. Enter the matching letter only.
- 10. 10. Enter the matching letter only.
- 11. 11. Enter the matching letter only.
- 12. 12. Enter the matching letter only.
- 13. 13. Enter the matching letter only.
- 14. 14. Enter the matching letter only.
- 15. 15. Enter the matching letter only.
- 16. 16. Enter the matching letter only.
- 17. 17. Enter the matching letter only.
- 18. 18. Select the best choice.
A) forget B) televise C) remember D) yell
- 19. 19. Select the best choice.
A) sat B) worked C) met D) ate
- 20. 20. Select the best choice.
A) empty B) clean C) elegant D) full
- 21. 21. Select the best choice.
A) first B) tenth C) perfect D) last
- 22. 22. Select the best choice.
A) 10 B) 1 C) 100 D) 1000
- 23. 23. Select the best choice.
A) bleed B) leak C) breathe
- 24. 24. Select the best choice.
A) disorder B) eating problem C) skin disease D) parent
- 25. 25. Select the best choice.
A) countries B) outside C) middle
|